WP-P1010EG

Ten standard POE switches

Features:

  • 1000M RJ45
  • Exchange capacity 20G
  • MAC address 8K
  • POE standard IEEE802.3AF, IEEE802.3AT
  • Product size L*W*H/190mm×140mm×40mm

Description

Technical Specifications:

Model WP-P1010EG
Product name Ten standard POE switches
POE 8
Ports 1000M RJ45 2
GIGA Uplink 2
Storage forwarding Support
Performance Exchange capacity 20G
MAC address 8K
POE standard IEEE802.3AF, IEEE802.3AT
Power Max watts 30W
Whole equipment watts 104W
Environment Working temperature: 0~+40 Storage temperature: -40~+70
Working temperature: 10%~90% RH Non condensation Storage temperature: 5%~90% RH Non condensation
Power in AC 100-240V 50/60HZ
Power Out 52V/2A
Supported Standards and Protocols IEEE802.3 Ethernet medium access control protocol
IEEE802.3i 10BASE-T ethernet
IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX fast ethernet
IEEE802.3af ethernet power supply realized through ethernet Equipment or data line
IEEE802.3at Large ethernet power supply realized through ethernet equipment or data line
IEEE802.3x Flow control
Default system mode Standard shared
Data transmission rate Ethernet 10Mbps half-duplex, 20Mbps full-duplex fast, Ethernet 100Mbps half-duplex, 200Mbps full-duplex gigabit ethernet 200Mbps full-duplex
Network medium 10Base-T: 2 pairs of Cat 3 or above UTP/STP (≤150m) 100Base-TX: 2 pairs of Cat 5 or above UTP/STP (≤150m) 100Base-TX: 4 pairs of Cat 6 or above UTP/STP (≤150m) 1000 Base-SX:62 μm/50μm the MMT(2m~550m)
1000 Base- LX:62.5 μm/50μm the MMF(2m~550m) or 10μm the SMF(2m~5000m)
Product size L*W*H/190mm×140mm×40mm

 

Vendor Information

  • No ratings found yet!
  • XVR5432BZ

    Download

    32CH H.265 5 IN 1 DVR

    Features:

    • 32 channel
    • 32*AHDNH / 32*AHD
    • 32* 960H Camera
    • 32*1080P/16*1080P+16*720P IP Camera
    • 16*720P+16*720P/16*720P+16*720P
    • 1 HDMI,1 VGA
    • RJ-45 port (10/100M)
    • 4 SATA ports, up to 6TB
  • WP-P3010

    Download

    Ten standard POE switches

    Features:

    • 100M RJ45 + 1000M RJ45
    • Exchange capacity 5.6G
    • MAC address 4K
    • POE standard IEEE802.3AF, IEEE802.3AT
    • Product size L*W*H/190mm×140mm×40mm
  • Type C to Multi Converter

    Download

    Features:

    • 11 functions to satisfy all your needs HDMI | VGA | USB-C | USB 3.0 | LAN coaxial cable | Stereo headphone jack | SDcard | MicroSD card
    • Project to another display with instant, flawless output 1920×1200 resolution|60Hz. Supports VGA output, suitable for computer screens, projectors, and TVs.Up to 1920×1200 resolution; in home, business, or other situations, the picture quality is crystal clear.
    • Power delivery through the USB-C port
  • Kingone Advertising Kiosk

    Download

    Features:

    • 24/7 Time Control
    • Resolution 1920*1080 Full HD
    • Video Interface VGA, HDMI
    • Network Version of embedded decoding play sysytem
    • IR waterproof ant-glare Touch Screen/Touch Foil Film
  • YC-W695AHZ56ZA (POE)

    Download

    5MP Varifocal Human body Detection Bullet POE IP Camera

    Features:

    • 1/2.8″ Sony CMOS sensor
    • 5MP realtime resolution 2592x1944P
    • Low illumination 0.01Lux
    • Day/Night, AWB/MWB, BLC, HLC, 2D/3D-DNR, Shutter, IR-CUT
    • D-WDR, Mirror, rotate, Defogging
    • Multiply Style OSD Overlay, Motion Detection, Privacy Mask
    • RTSP and Onvif 17.06 compatible with many third-party NVR
    • 264/H.265 dual-stream media server
    • Easy-to-use P2P Cloud service
    • Support user authentication, video data encryption
    • Support Alarm Snapshot to Email and FTP
    • Multiply WEB browser IE, Firefox 32bit ESR, PC Client, Mobile APP remote access
    • RJ45 100/1000mbps network port, IEEE802.3af PoE
    • Lightning protection 4000V
    • Strong water-proof housing, IP66, IK10
    • 20 pcs SMD array IR Leds, IR distance 50 meters
    • HD 2.8-12 mm varifocal lens, Behavior analyses and face detection
  • Kingone Wall Mounted LCD Digital Signage

    Download

    Features:

    • Panel Brand LG/AUO/CHIMEI
    • Panel Type a-Si TFT-LCD
    • Resolution 1920*1080 UHD
    • Android 5.1.1 System
    • RAM 1GB/2GB
    • SD card supported MAX 32GB
    • WiFI, RJ45 optional